Union Lodge #21

Click here to edit subtitle

Past Masters Page

Members Area

Upcoming Events

Thursday, Oct 19 at 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, Oct 20 at 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Thursday, Nov 16 at 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Friday, Nov 17 at 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Featured Products

Recent Blog Entries

Recent Forum Posts

Newest Members

Site Visitors

PAST MASTERS

William C. Caldwell*

John W. Viney*

Edward Spencer*

Robert Jones*

Peter S. Kenton*

Robert Jones*

J.W. Farrel*

W.H. Sockum*

Robert Jones*

Amos Johnson*

Douglas Griffin*

John L. Hubert*

W.H. Till*

Charles Boswer*

Percy D. Landon*

Charles Hollis*

Robert L. Harris*

Dr. Conwell Banton*

Charles Byrd*

Lucien Glover*

Alonzo Cohen*

W. H. Smith

William H. Pritchett*

Mervin Miller*

Oscar W. Jenkins*

Charles Johnson*

Philip Sadler*

William H. Smith*

Joseph Sims, Jr.*

Isreal Marshall*

Harry Marshall

Dr. Peaco*

James E. Mattews

Marshall C. Washington

Herman Holloway, Sr.*

Percy Landon

Harold Waters

Milton O. West

Alfred E. Miller, II

Samuel Peterson*

George Turner*

William Hall

Maurice LaFate*

Russell Turner

Clyde Knott

Robert Q. Earl*

Franklin N. Butler*

Charles B. Henry

Millard E. Howard*

Garnell R. Purcell, Jr.*

Wilmer E. Brown, Jr.*

Peter J. Johnson

J. Howard Simms

Ruben Naves, Jr.

James E. Parker, Sr.

Marshall E. Custis*

Charles H. Griffin

Luther M. Davis

Charles H. Grinnage

Michael Robbins

Alexis Bayard

Clarke Lewis

Lanorris McLaurin

Larry Perdue

Thomas H. Brown*

Victor Poindexter

Michael Robbins

Isacce Morris

Kelvin L. Harmon

Terrance R. Wellman

Pervone Cropper

Jason Cox

Jonathan D. Hall

Terrance A. Bowman

James H. Wright
El Cid L. Jones

 

1893-1895

1895-1896

1896-1897

1897-1899

1899-1900

1900-1901

1901-1905

1905-1907

1907-1908

1908-1909

1909-1911

1911-1912

1912-1913

1913-1914

1914-1915

1915-1917

1917-1918

1918-1920

1920-1921

1921-1922

1922-1923

1923-1924

1924-1926

1926-1928

1928-1932

1932-1935

1935-1938

1938-1941

1941-1943

1943-1945

1945-1947

1947-1951

1951-1954

1954-1955

1955-1957

1957-1959

1959-1960

1960-1963

1963-1964

1964-1965

1965-1966

1966-1967

1967-1968

1968-1970

1970-1971

1971-1972

1972-1973

1973-1974

1974-1976

1976-1977

1977-1978

1978-1979

1979-1980

1980-1982

1982-1984

1984-1985

1985-1987

1987-1988

1988-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1999

1999-2000

2000-2005

2005-2007

2007-2009

2009-2011

2011-2013

2013-2014
2014-2016

HONORARY PAST MASTERS

James S. Blount

Beauford V. Clemmons

George Havelow*

Clarence Hightower, Jr.

William E. Jenkins

Vance Thorpe
Patrick Sweet

William Lawrence*

John E. Monk

Luther S. Truitt*

Louis Green*

Lee Smith

Lynwood White